Tournament №61

Winner
Hitjaeva Juliana
TOUR # 10 - межсезонье 2024
Time Couple of participants Type Final score
1 18:00 Eleseev A. - Van'kova T. 2Group 2 : 0
2 18:00 Akshulakov V. - Maevskij V. 2Group 2 : 0
3 18:00 Hitjaeva Ju. - Kirillov D. 1Group 1 : 1
4 18:00 Pilipenko A. - Majorova O. 1Group 2 : 0
5 18:15 Kunjavskij M. - Trekov Ju.V. 1Group 0 : 2
6 18:15 Pilipenko A. - Kirillov D. 1Group 2 : 0
7 18:15 Drozhzhin V. - Kozlov N. 2Group 1 : 1
8 18:15 Akshulakov V. - Van'kova T. 2Group 2 : 0
9 18:30 Hitjaeva Ju. - Kunjavskij M. 1Group 2 : 0
10 18:30 Eleseev A. - Drozhzhin V. 2Group 1 : 1
11 18:30 Majorova O. - Trekov Ju.V. 1Group 0 : 2
12 18:30 Maevskij V. - Kozlov N. 2Group 0 : 2
13 18:45 Akshulakov V. - Kozlov N. 2Group 1 : 1
14 18:45 Van'kova T. - Drozhzhin V. 2Group 0 : 2
15 18:45 Kirillov D. - Kunjavskij M. 1Group 1 : 1
16 18:45 Pilipenko A. - Trekov Ju.V. 1Group 2 : 0
17 19:00 Pilipenko A. - Kunjavskij M. 1Group 1 : 1
18 19:00 Majorova O. - Hitjaeva Ju. 1Group 0 : 2
19 19:00 Akshulakov V. - Drozhzhin V. 2Group 2 : 0
20 19:00 Maevskij V. - Eleseev A. 2Group 0 : 2
21 19:15 Kirillov D. - Majorova O. 1Group 2 : 0
22 19:15 Kozlov N. - Eleseev A. 2Group 0 : 2
23 19:15 Trekov Ju.V. - Hitjaeva Ju. 1Group 1 : 1
24 19:15 Van'kova T. - Maevskij V. 2Group 1 : 1
25 19:30 Kunjavskij M. - Majorova O. 1Group 1 : 1
26 19:30 Pilipenko A. - Hitjaeva Ju. 1Group 2 : 0
27 19:30 Akshulakov V. - Eleseev A. 2Group 2 : 0
28 19:30 Drozhzhin V. - Maevskij V. 2Group 1 : 1
29 19:45 Trekov Ju.V. - Kirillov D. 1Group 0 : 2
30 19:45 Kozlov N. - Van'kova T. 2Group 2 : 0
31 20:00 Kunjavskij M. - Kozlov N. 1/8 grid 3 : 2
32 20:00 ___ - ___ 1/8 grid _ : _
33 20:00 ___ - ___ 1/8 grid _ : _
34 20:00 Van'kova T. - Trekov Ju.V. 1/8 grid 1 : 3
35 20:15 Drozhzhin V. - Majorova O. 1/8 grid 3 : 2
36 20:15 ___ - ___ 1/8 grid _ : _
37 20:15 ___ - ___ 1/8 grid _ : _
38 20:15 Maevskij V. - Hitjaeva Ju. 1/8 grid 0 : 3
39 20:30 Drozhzhin V. - Akshulakov V. 1/4 grid 0 : 4
40 20:30 Kirillov D. - Hitjaeva Ju. 1/4 grid 2 : 4
41 20:30 Pilipenko A. - Trekov Ju.V. 1/4 grid 4 : 0
42 20:30 Kunjavskij M. - Eleseev A. 1/4 grid 4 : 2
43 20:45 Pilipenko A. - Kunjavskij M. 1/2 grid 5 : 4
44 20:45 Hitjaeva Ju. - Akshulakov V. 1/2 grid 5 : 4
45 21:00 Akshulakov V. - Kunjavskij M. 3 place 0 : 0
46 21:15 Pilipenko A. - Hitjaeva Ju. Final 5 : 6