Атомиада 2024 Женщины Одиночный разряд
Time Couple of participants Type Final score
1 08:50 Neholina A. - Zemljanikina A. 3Group 3 : 0
2 08:50 Nagovitsyna E. - Golovanova A. 8Group 3 : 0
3 08:50 Litvinova Ju. - Zubkova D. 2Group 2 : 3
4 08:50 Brykalova E. - Popova V. 1Group 1 : 3
5 08:50 Kechina E. - Antipova S. 5Group 3 : 0
6 08:50 Vinogradova V. - Zajtseva I. 4Group 0 : 3
7 08:50 Miroshnichenko L. - Gudz' R. 7Group 3 : 0
8 08:50 Burova O. - Lescheva V. 6Group 3 : 0
9 09:10 Pavlova E. - Lescheva V. 6Group 3 : 0
10 09:10 Mishina T. - Zemljanikina A. 3Group 3 : 0
11 09:10 Konysheva N. - Zubkova D. 2Group 3 : 0
12 09:10 Sizyh A. - Gudz' R. 7Group 3 : 1
13 09:10 Andronchik O. - Zajtseva I. 4Group 3 : 0
14 09:10 Avilova I. - Popova V. 1Group 3 : 0
15 09:10 Nesterova N. - Antipova S. 5Group 3 : 0
16 09:10 Vasil'eva S. - Golovanova A. 8Group 3 : 0
17 09:30 Andronchik O. - Vinogradova V. 4Group 3 : 0
18 09:30 Mishina T. - Neholina A. 3Group 3 : 1
19 09:30 Konysheva N. - Litvinova Ju. 2Group 3 : 0
20 09:30 Pavlova E. - Burova O. 6Group 2 : 3
21 09:30 Avilova I. - Brykalova E. 1Group 3 : 0
22 09:30 Sizyh A. - Miroshnichenko L. 7Group 3 : 2
23 09:30 Nesterova N. - Kechina E. 5Group 3 : 1
24 09:30 Vasil'eva S. - Nagovitsyna E. 8Group 3 : 1
25 09:50 Miroshnichenko L. - Vasil'eva S. 1/8 grid 4 : 1
26 09:50 Avilova I. - Zubkova D. 1/8 grid 4 : 0
27 09:50 Nesterova N. - Pavlova E. 1/8 grid 4 : 1
28 09:50 Neholina A. - Andronchik O. 1/8 grid 2 : 4
29 10:10 Popova V. - Konysheva N. 1/8 grid 0 : 4
30 10:10 Zajtseva I. - Mishina T. 1/8 grid 0 : 4
31 10:10 Burova O. - Kechina E. 1/8 grid 4 : 3
32 10:10 Sizyh A. - Nagovitsyna E. 1/8 grid 3 : 4
33 10:30 Andronchik O. - Nesterova N. 1/4 grid 4 : 1
34 10:30 Avilova I. - Miroshnichenko L. 1/4 grid 4 : 0
35 10:30 Nagovitsyna E. - Konysheva N. 1/4 grid 1 : 4
36 10:30 Burova O. - Mishina T. 1/4 grid 4 : 2
37 10:50 Burova O. - Konysheva N. 1/2 grid 0 : 4
38 10:50 Avilova I. - Andronchik O. 1/2 grid 3 : 4
39 11:10 Burova O. - Avilova I. 3 place 1 : 4
40 11:30 Andronchik O. - Konysheva N. Final 1 : 4
Group 1
Player 1 2 3 DL Score
1 Avilova Irina /// 3 : 0 3 : 0 6 4
2 Brykalova Elena 0 : 3 /// 1 : 3 -5 0
3 Popova Vera 0 : 3 3 : 1 /// -1 2
Group 2
Player 1 2 3 DL Score
1 Konysheva Natal'ja /// 3 : 0 3 : 0 6 4
2 Litvinova Julija 0 : 3 /// 2 : 3 -4 0
3 Zubkova Dar'ja 0 : 3 3 : 2 /// -2 2
Group 3
Player 1 2 3 DL Score
1 Mishina Tat'jana /// 3 : 1 3 : 0 5 4
2 Neholina Anna 1 : 3 /// 3 : 0 1 2
3 Zemljanikina Anastasija 0 : 3 0 : 3 /// -6 0
Group 4
Player 1 2 3 DL Score
1 Andronchik Oksana /// 3 : 0 3 : 0 6 4
2 Vinogradova Viktorija 0 : 3 /// 0 : 3 -6 0
3 Zajtseva Irina 0 : 3 3 : 0 /// 0 2
Group 5
Player 1 2 3 DL Score
1 Nesterova Natal'ja /// 3 : 1 3 : 0 5 4
2 Kechina Elena 1 : 3 /// 3 : 0 1 2
3 Antipova Svetlana 0 : 3 0 : 3 /// -6 0
Group 6
Player 1 2 3 DL Score
1 Pavlova Elena /// 2 : 3 3 : 0 2 2
2 Burova Ol'ga 3 : 2 /// 3 : 0 4 4
3 Lescheva Venera 0 : 3 0 : 3 /// -6 0
Group 7
Player 1 2 3 DL Score
1 Sizyh Anna /// 3 : 2 3 : 1 3 4
2 Miroshnichenko Ljudmila 2 : 3 /// 3 : 0 2 2
3 Gudz' Ruslana 1 : 3 0 : 3 /// -5 0
Group 8
Player 1 2 3 DL Score
1 Vasil'eva Svetlana /// 3 : 1 3 : 0 5 4
2 Nagovitsyna Elena 1 : 3 /// 3 : 0 1 2
3 Golovanova Anna 0 : 3 0 : 3 /// -6 0