Time Couple of participants Type Final score
1 10:39 Kol'tsov B. - Maksimov S. 1Group 6 : 1
2 10:39 Gal'tsov P. - Krivich I. 3Group 6 : 1
3 10:39 Kolesov A. - Dmitrienko Ju. 3Group 6 : 2
4 10:39 Semenov E. - Romanovskij A. 1Group 1 : 6
5 10:39 Eksarov S. - Pilipenko A. 4Group 1 : 6
6 10:39 Zolotuhin E. - Pyzin I. 4Group 1 : 6
7 10:39 Samoshkin T. - Schetinin A. 2Group 4 : 6
8 10:39 Schetinina A. - Inshakov V. 2Group 4 : 6
9 11:24 Dmitrienko Ju. - Gal'tsov P. 3Group 4 : 6
10 11:24 Maksimov S. - Semenov E. 1Group 2 : 6
11 11:24 Kol'tsov B. - Romanovskij A. 1Group 6 : 0
12 11:24 Kolesov A. - Krivich I. 3Group 6 : 0
13 11:24 Pilipenko A. - Zolotuhin E. 4Group 6 : 0
14 11:24 Samoshkin T. - Inshakov V. 2Group 6 : 0
15 11:24 Schetinin A. - Schetinina A. 2Group 6 : 5
16 11:24 Eksarov S. - Pyzin I. 4Group 1 : 6
17 12:09 Eksarov S. - Zolotuhin E. 4Group 6 : 3
18 12:09 Romanovskij A. - Maksimov S. 1Group 6 : 0
19 12:09 Pyzin I. - Pilipenko A. 4Group 3 : 6
20 12:09 Kol'tsov B. - Semenov E. 1Group 6 : 1
21 12:09 Kolesov A. - Gal'tsov P. 3Group 6 : 1
22 12:09 Samoshkin T. - Schetinina A. 2Group 6 : 0
23 12:09 Inshakov V. - Schetinin A. 2Group 4 : 6
24 12:09 Krivich I. - Dmitrienko Ju. 3Group 6 : 5
25 12:54 Eksarov S. - Romanovskij A. 1/8 grid 6 : 1
26 12:54 Maksimov S. - Pilipenko A. 1/8 grid 0 : 6
27 12:54 Semenov E. - Pyzin I. 1/8 grid 2 : 6
28 12:54 Kolesov A. - Schetinina A. 1/8 grid 6 : 0
29 12:54 Krivich I. - Samoshkin T. 1/8 grid 2 : 6
30 12:54 Kol'tsov B. - Zolotuhin E. 1/8 grid 6 : 1
31 12:54 Dmitrienko Ju. - Schetinin A. 1/8 grid 6 : 4
32 12:54 Gal'tsov P. - Inshakov V. 1/8 grid 6 : 1
33 13:39 Kolesov A. - Eksarov S. 1/4 grid 6 : 1
34 13:39 Samoshkin T. - Pilipenko A. 1/4 grid 4 : 6
35 13:39 Kol'tsov B. - Gal'tsov P. 1/4 grid 6 : 1
36 13:39 Pyzin I. - Dmitrienko Ju. 1/4 grid 6 : 1
37 14:24 Kol'tsov B. - Pilipenko A. 1/2 grid 7 : 0
38 14:24 Kolesov A. - Pyzin I. 1/2 grid 7 : 4
39 15:09 Pyzin I. - Pilipenko A. 3 place 1 : 7
40 15:54 Kol'tsov B. - Kolesov A. Final 8 : 2
Group 1
Group 3
Group 4