Time Couple of participants Type Final score
1 11:07 Oreshkin A. - Borisov D. 8Group 4 : 1
2 11:07 Smirnov A. - Dmitrienko V. 3Group 4 : 1
3 11:07 Beljaev P. - Nabatchikov A. 7Group 4 : 3
4 11:07 Pilipenko A. - Ryzhov A. 5Group 4 : 0
5 11:07 Pirogov V. - Dolgoborodov M. 1Group 0 : 1
6 11:07 Menjajlov M. - Adamov G. 8Group 3 : 4
7 11:07 Davydik E. - Tsvetkov K. 5Group 2 : 4
8 11:07 Ikonnikov A. - Novikova T. 6Group 4 : 1
9 11:07 Kolosov G. - Nemtsov A. 4Group 3 : 4
10 11:07 Povarovskij D. - Lavrinenko A. 6Group 4 : 3
11 11:07 Eksarov S. - Zverkov V. 4Group 4 : 0
12 11:07 Serkov A. - Vladimirov S. 2Group 4 : 1
13 11:07 Grigor'ev M. - Stepanov A.S. 1Group 1 : 4
14 11:07 Novikov D. - Sychev V. 7Group 4 : 1
15 11:07 Dorofeev A. - Odnoshev A. 2Group 4 : 1
16 11:07 Lavrik A. - Osipov J. 3Group 4 : 0
17 11:37 Lavrik A. - Smirnov A. 3Group 4 : 1
18 11:37 Samoshkin T. - Odnoshev A. 2Group 4 : 0
19 11:37 Kol'tsov B. - Dolgoborodov M. 1Group 4 : 0
20 11:37 Davydik E. - Pilipenko A. 5Group 3 : 4
21 11:37 Kovalev V. - Tsvetkov K. 5Group 3 : 4
22 11:37 Povarovskij D. - Ikonnikov A. 6Group 2 : 4
23 11:37 Jakovlev P. - Lavrinenko A. 6Group 2 : 4
24 11:37 Aldoshin M. - Zverkov V. 4Group 4 : 0
25 11:37 Eksarov S. - Kolosov G. 4Group 4 : 2
26 11:37 Borisov D. - Menjajlov M. 8Group 1 : 4
27 11:37 Korsunov R. - Osipov J. 3Group 4 : 0
28 11:37 Dorofeev A. - Serkov A. 2Group 0 : 4
29 11:37 Sychev V. - Beljaev P. 7Group 2 : 4
30 11:37 Oreshkin A. - Adamov G. 8Group 4 : 2
31 11:37 Novikov D. - Nabatchikov A. 7Group 4 : 2
32 11:37 Pirogov V. - Grigor'ev M. 1Group 0 : 1
33 12:07 Kovalev V. - Ryzhov A. 5Group 4 : 3
34 12:07 Korsunov R. - Dmitrienko V. 3Group 4 : 0
35 12:07 Osipov J. - Smirnov A. 3Group 0 : 4
36 12:07 Odnoshev A. - Serkov A. 2Group 0 : 4
37 12:07 Adamov G. - Borisov D. 8Group 4 : 1
38 12:07 Aldoshin M. - Nemtsov A. 4Group 4 : 0
39 12:07 Dolgoborodov M. - Grigor'ev M. 1Group 4 : 0
40 12:07 Oreshkin A. - Menjajlov M. 8Group 4 : 1
41 12:07 Samoshkin T. - Vladimirov S. 2Group 3 : 4
42 12:07 Novikov D. - Beljaev P. 7Group 4 : 0
43 12:07 Tsvetkov K. - Pilipenko A. 5Group 3 : 4
44 12:07 Lavrinenko A. - Ikonnikov A. 6Group 0 : 4
45 12:07 Jakovlev P. - Novikova T. 6Group 4 : 0
46 12:07 Kol'tsov B. - Stepanov A.S. 1Group 4 : 0
47 12:07 Nabatchikov A. - Sychev V. 7Group 0 : 4
48 12:07 Zverkov V. - Kolosov G. 4Group 1 : 4
49 12:37 Kovalev V. - Pilipenko A. 5Group 0 : 4
50 12:37 Samoshkin T. - Serkov A. 2Group 4 : 2
51 12:37 Kol'tsov B. - Grigor'ev M. 1Group 4 : 0
52 12:37 Novikova T. - Povarovskij D. 6Group 4 : 3
53 12:37 Jakovlev P. - Ikonnikov A. 6Group 4 : 3
54 12:37 Ryzhov A. - Davydik E. 5Group 2 : 4
55 12:37 Dmitrienko V. - Lavrik A. 3Group 1 : 4
56 12:37 Korsunov R. - Smirnov A. 3Group 4 : 2
57 12:37 Nemtsov A. - Eksarov S. 4Group 1 : 4
58 12:37 Vladimirov S. - Dorofeev A. 2Group 4 : 1
59 12:37 Aldoshin M. - Kolosov G. 4Group 4 : 0
60 12:37 Stepanov A.S. - Pirogov V. 1Group 1 : 0
61 13:07 Nemtsov A. - Zverkov V. 4Group LIVE 2 : 4
62 13:07 Jakovlev P. - Povarovskij D. 6Group 2 : 4
63 13:07 Aldoshin M. - Eksarov S. 4Group 4 : 0
64 13:07 Dmitrienko V. - Osipov J. 3Group 4 : 1
65 13:07 Samoshkin T. - Dorofeev A. 2Group 4 : 0
66 13:07 Ryzhov A. - Tsvetkov K. 5Group 4 : 2
67 13:07 Kovalev V. - Davydik E. 5Group 4 : 1
68 13:07 Korsunov R. - Lavrik A. 3Group 2 : 4
69 13:07 Novikova T. - Lavrinenko A. 6Group 4 : 1
70 13:07 Kol'tsov B. - Pirogov V. 1Group 1 : 0
71 13:07 Stepanov A.S. - Dolgoborodov M. 1Group 2 : 4
72 13:07 Vladimirov S. - Odnoshev A. 2Group 4 : 1
73 13:37 Kol'tsov B. - Davydik E. 1/16 grid 5 : 0
74 13:37 Jakovlev P. - Sychev V. 1/16 grid 4 : 5
75 13:37 Novikov D. - Dmitrienko V. 1/16 grid 5 : 1
76 13:37 Pilipenko A. - Borisov D. 1/16 grid 5 : 3
77 13:37 Samoshkin T. - Novikova T. 1/16 grid 5 : 2
78 13:37 Lavrik A. - Dorofeev A. 1/16 grid 5 : 0
79 13:37 Korsunov R. - Vladimirov S. 1/16 grid 5 : 3
80 13:37 Tsvetkov K. - Menjajlov M. 1/16 grid 2 : 5
81 13:37 Ikonnikov A. - Nabatchikov A. 1/16 grid 5 : 0
82 13:37 Aldoshin M. - Grigor'ev M. 1/16 grid 5 : 0
83 13:37 Eksarov S. - Stepanov A.I. 1/16 grid 2 : 5
84 13:37 Beljaev P. - Povarovskij D. 1/16 grid 2 : 5
85 13:37 Dolgoborodov M. - Kovalev V. 1/16 grid 5 : 4
86 13:37 Serkov A. - Smirnov A. 1/16 grid 5 : 0
87 13:37 Adamov G. - Kolosov G. 1/16 grid 0 : 5
88 13:37 Oreshkin A. - Nemtsov A. 1/16 grid 5 : 0
89 14:07 Samoshkin T. - Kolosov G. 1/8 grid 6 : 2
90 14:07 Aldoshin M. - Sychev V. 1/8 grid 6 : 0
91 14:07 Oreshkin A. - Serkov A. 1/8 grid 6 : 3
92 14:07 Ikonnikov A. - Stepanov A.I. 1/8 grid 3 : 6
93 14:07 Pilipenko A. - Korsunov R. 1/8 grid 6 : 3
94 14:07 Novikov D. - Dolgoborodov M. 1/8 grid 1 : 6
95 14:07 Kol'tsov B. - Povarovskij D. 1/8 grid 6 : 0
96 14:07 Lavrik A. - Menjajlov M. 1/8 grid 6 : 4
97 14:37 Kol'tsov B. - Oreshkin A. 1/4 grid 6 : 5
98 14:37 Dolgoborodov M. - Samoshkin T. 1/4 grid 6 : 2
99 14:37 Aldoshin M. - Pilipenko A. 1/4 grid 6 : 1
100 14:37 Stepanov A.I. - Lavrik A. 1/4 grid 3 : 6
101 15:07 Kol'tsov B. - Aldoshin M. 1/2 grid 6 : 3
102 15:07 Lavrik A. - Dolgoborodov M. 1/2 grid 5 : 6
103 15:37 Lavrik A. - Aldoshin M. 3 place 2 : 6
104 16:07 Kol'tsov B. - Dolgoborodov M. Final 6 : 2
Group 7
Group 8