Time Couple of participants Type Final score
1 06:01 Vaschenko T. - Kononenko T. 2Group 4 : 2
2 06:01 Trifanjuk L. - Shadova T. 2Group 4 : 0
3 06:01 Zajtseva V. - Karavashkina E. 1Group 4 : 0
4 06:01 Solodilova Ju. - Sapozhnikova E. 1Group 4 : 1
5 06:31 Trifanjuk L. - Kononenko T. 2Group 4 : 0
6 06:31 Gned'ko O. - Krutskih E. 2Group 4 : 3
7 06:31 Lunegova S. - Andrijakova Ju. 1Group 4 : 0
8 06:31 Solodilova Ju. - Karavashkina E. 1Group 4 : 0
9 07:01 Zajtseva V. - Lunegova S. 1Group 3 : 4
10 07:01 Vaschenko T. - Gned'ko O. 2Group 2 : 4
11 07:01 Shadova T. - Krutskih E. 2Group 0 : 4
12 07:01 Sapozhnikova E. - Andrijakova Ju. 1Group 4 : 0
13 07:31 Trifanjuk L. - Krutskih E. 2Group 4 : 0
14 07:31 Solodilova Ju. - Andrijakova Ju. 1Group 4 : 0
15 07:31 Kononenko T. - Gned'ko O. 2Group 0 : 4
16 07:31 Karavashkina E. - Lunegova S. 1Group 0 : 4
17 08:01 Solodilova Ju. - Lunegova S. 1Group 4 : 0
18 08:01 Sapozhnikova E. - Zajtseva V. 1Group 1 : 4
19 08:01 Trifanjuk L. - Gned'ko O. 2Group 4 : 0
20 08:01 Shadova T. - Vaschenko T. 2Group 1 : 4
21 08:31 Karavashkina E. - Sapozhnikova E. 1Group 4 : 3
22 08:31 Krutskih E. - Vaschenko T. 2Group 3 : 4
23 08:31 Kononenko T. - Shadova T. 2Group 3 : 4
24 08:31 Andrijakova Ju. - Zajtseva V. 1Group 1 : 4
25 09:01 Trifanjuk L. - Vaschenko T. 2Group 4 : 1
26 09:01 Solodilova Ju. - Zajtseva V. 1Group 4 : 1
27 09:01 Lunegova S. - Sapozhnikova E. 1Group 4 : 2
28 09:01 Gned'ko O. - Shadova T. 2Group 4 : 0
29 09:31 Andrijakova Ju. - Karavashkina E. 1Group 2 : 4
30 09:31 Krutskih E. - Kononenko T. 2Group 4 : 2
31 10:01 Solodilova Ju. - Krutskih E. 1/4 grid 4 : 0
32 10:01 Lunegova S. - Gned'ko O. 1/4 grid 4 : 1
33 10:01 Trifanjuk L. - Karavashkina E. 1/4 grid 4 : 1
34 10:01 Vaschenko T. - Zajtseva V. 1/4 grid 1 : 4
35 10:31 Krutskih E. - Gned'ko O. 1/2 low grid 1 : 4
36 10:31 Solodilova Ju. - Lunegova S. 1/2 grid 4 : 1
37 10:31 Karavashkina E. - Vaschenko T. 1/2 low grid 0 : 4
38 10:31 Trifanjuk L. - Zajtseva V. 1/2 grid 4 : 0
39 11:01 Lunegova S. - Gned'ko O. 1/2 low grid 2 : 4
40 11:01 Zajtseva V. - Vaschenko T. 1/2 low grid 4 : 2
41 11:31 Gned'ko O. - Zajtseva V. Final low grid 4 : 3
42 11:31 Solodilova Ju. - Trifanjuk L. Final 4 : 0
43 12:01 Trifanjuk L. - Gned'ko O. Final low grid 4 : 3
44 12:31 Solodilova Ju. - Trifanjuk L. Super final 4 : 2