Открытый турнир республики Татарстан №7 2023
Time Couple of participants Type Final score
1 10:30 Reshetnikov A. - Palatov V. 2Group 3 : 2
2 10:30 Garaev R. - Anilin A. 2Group 1 : 3
3 10:30 Krylov A.A. - Reshetnikov D. 4Group 3 : 0
4 10:30 Valiullin K. - Schetkin A. 1Group 3 : 1
5 10:30 Jakupov R. - Petjukova Ju. 1Group 3 : 2
6 10:30 Leonov A. - Shakirov T. 4Group 3 : 2
7 10:30 Smirnov A. - Barhanov A.I. 3Group 3 : 0
8 10:30 Viktorov M. - Zaripov A. 3Group 1 : 3
9 11:00 Garaev R. - Reshetnikov A. 2Group 3 : 1
10 11:00 Spiridonov S. - Anilin A. 2Group 0 : 3
11 11:00 Krylov A.A. - Shakirov T. 4Group 3 : 2
12 11:00 Reshetnikov D. - Leonov A. 4Group 1 : 3
13 11:00 Valeev R. - Petjukova Ju. 1Group 3 : 0
14 11:00 Jakupov R. - Valiullin K. 1Group 3 : 1
15 11:00 Barhanov A.I. - Viktorov M. 3Group 2 : 3
16 11:00 Smirnov A. - Zaripov A. 3Group 2 : 3
17 11:30 Shakirov T. - Reshetnikov D. 4Group 1 : 3
18 11:30 Valeev R. - Schetkin A. 1Group 3 : 0
19 11:30 Anilin A. - Reshetnikov A. 2Group 3 : 0
20 11:30 Petjukova Ju. - Valiullin K. 1Group 0 : 3
21 11:30 Zaripov A. - Barhanov A.I. 3Group 1 : 3
22 11:30 Krylov A.A. - Leonov A. 4Group 3 : 2
23 11:30 Smirnov A. - Viktorov M. 3Group 3 : 0
24 11:30 Spiridonov S. - Palatov V. 2Group 3 : 0
25 12:00 Spiridonov S. - Reshetnikov A. 2Group 3 : 2
26 12:00 Palatov V. - Garaev R. 2Group 1 : 3
27 12:00 Valeev R. - Valiullin K. 1Group 3 : 1
28 12:00 Schetkin A. - Jakupov R. 1Group 0 : 3
29 12:30 Valeev R. - Jakupov R. 1Group 3 : 0
30 12:30 Spiridonov S. - Garaev R. 2Group 3 : 2
31 12:30 Palatov V. - Anilin A. 2Group 3 : 2
32 12:30 Schetkin A. - Petjukova Ju. 1Group 0 : 3
33 13:00 Valiullin K. - Leonov A. 1/8 grid 3 : 4
34 13:00 Jakupov R. - Reshetnikov D. 1/8 grid 4 : 1
35 13:00 Spiridonov S. - Barhanov A.I. 1/8 grid 0 : 0
36 13:00 Anilin A. - Viktorov M. 1/8 grid 4 : 0
37 13:00 Krylov A.A. - Petjukova Ju. 1/8 grid 2 : 4
38 13:00 Smirnov A. - Reshetnikov A. 1/8 grid 4 : 2
39 13:00 Garaev R. - Zaripov A. 1/8 grid 1 : 1
40 13:00 Valeev R. - Shakirov T. 1/8 grid 3 : 4
41 13:30 Leonov A. - Smirnov A. 1/4 grid 4 : 1
42 13:30 Spiridonov S. - Petjukova Ju. 1/4 grid 4 : 1
43 13:30 Anilin A. - Jakupov R. 1/4 grid 4 : 0
44 13:30 Shakirov T. - Zaripov A. 1/4 grid 3 : 4
45 14:00 Zaripov A. - Leonov A. 1/2 grid 0 : 4
46 14:00 Anilin A. - Spiridonov S. 1/2 grid 3 : 4
47 14:30 Leonov A. - Spiridonov S. Final 4 : 0