Открытый турнир республики Татарстан №5 2023
Time Couple of participants Type Final score
1 10:30 Reshetnikov A. - Shakirov E. 1Group 1 : 3
2 10:30 Garaev R. - Safin M. 3Group 3 : 0
3 10:30 Spiridonov S. - Alekseev Ju. 2Group 3 : 0
4 10:30 Viktorov M. - Shakirov T. 4Group 1 : 3
5 11:00 Utkin E. - Svijazov A. 2Group 2 : 3
6 11:00 Krylov A.A. - Ivanov A. 4Group 1 : 3
7 11:00 Valiullin K. - Jamukov A. 1Group 1 : 3
8 11:00 Jakupov I. - Kuprijanov P. 3Group 1 : 3
9 11:30 Smirnov A. - Alekseev Ju. 2Group 3 : 0
10 11:30 Jakupov R. - Safin M. 3Group 2 : 3
11 11:30 Valeev R.F. - Shakirov E. 1Group 3 : 0
12 11:30 Viktorov M. - Ivanov A. 4Group 0 : 3
13 12:00 Spiridonov S. - Utkin E. 2Group 3 : 2
14 12:00 Garaev R. - Jakupov I. 3Group 1 : 3
15 12:00 Reshetnikov A. - Valiullin K. 1Group 2 : 3
16 12:00 Shakirov T. - Krylov A.A. 4Group 1 : 3
17 12:30 Viktorov M. - Krylov A.A. 4Group 3 : 1
18 12:30 Valeev R.F. - Jamukov A. 1Group 3 : 0
19 12:30 Smirnov A. - Svijazov A. 2Group 0 : 3
20 12:30 Jakupov R. - Kuprijanov P. 3Group 0 : 3
21 13:00 Safin M. - Jakupov I. 3Group 3 : 1
22 13:00 Alekseev Ju. - Utkin E. 2Group 1 : 3
23 13:00 Shakirov E. - Valiullin K. 1Group 0 : 3
24 13:00 Ivanov A. - Shakirov T. 4Group 3 : 0
25 13:30 Jakupov R. - Jakupov I. 3Group 0 : 3
26 13:30 Smirnov A. - Utkin E. 2Group 1 : 3
27 13:30 Valeev R.F. - Valiullin K. 1Group 3 : 0
28 14:00 Kuprijanov P. - Garaev R. 3Group 3 : 0
29 14:00 Jamukov A. - Reshetnikov A. 1Group 3 : 0
30 14:00 Svijazov A. - Spiridonov S. 2Group 3 : 0
31 14:30 Smirnov A. - Spiridonov S. 2Group 3 : 2
32 14:30 Jakupov R. - Garaev R. 3Group 1 : 3
33 14:30 Valeev R.F. - Reshetnikov A. 1Group 3 : 0
34 15:00 Svijazov A. - Alekseev Ju. 2Group 3 : 0
35 15:00 Kuprijanov P. - Safin M. 3Group 3 : 1
36 15:00 Jamukov A. - Shakirov E. 1Group 3 : 0
37 15:30 Kuprijanov P. - Smirnov A. 1/8 grid 2 : 4
38 15:30 Jamukov A. - Shakirov T. 1/8 grid 4 : 0
39 15:30 Valeev R.F. - Viktorov M. 1/8 grid 4 : 0
40 15:30 Spiridonov S. - Jakupov I. 1/8 grid 4 : 2
41 15:30 Utkin E. - Garaev R. 1/8 grid 4 : 0
42 15:30 Valiullin K. - Krylov A.A. 1/8 grid 4 : 2
43 15:30 Svijazov A. - Safin M. 1/8 grid 4 : 1
44 16:00 Shakirov E. - Ivanov A. 1/8 grid 1 : 4
45 16:30 Utkin E. - Ivanov A. 1/4 grid 1 : 4
46 16:30 Valiullin K. - Smirnov A. 1/4 grid 4 : 3
47 16:30 Svijazov A. - Jamukov A. 1/4 grid 4 : 0
48 16:30 Valeev R.F. - Spiridonov S. 1/4 grid 4 : 0
49 17:00 Svijazov A. - Ivanov A. 1/2 grid 4 : 2
50 17:00 Valeev R.F. - Valiullin K. 1/2 grid 4 : 0
51 17:30 Valeev R.F. - Svijazov A. Final 3 : 4