Time Couple of participants Type Final score
1 11:15 Ratnikov A. - Shmahtenkov A. 5Group 3 : 1
2 11:15 Filimonov N. - Ermakov S. 1Group 3 : 0
3 11:15 Borovkova I. - Jakovlev P. 2Group 3 : 2
4 11:15 Emel'janov I. - Harjushin E. 3Group 1 : 3
5 11:15 Ismailov T. - Samohin M. 4Group 3 : 1
6 11:15 Dmitriev A. - Krepkin G. 6Group 3 : 2
7 11:15 Dolgoborodov M. - Jakovleva R. 7Group 3 : 0
8 11:15 Povarovskij D. - Nazarenko O. 8Group 1 : 3
9 11:15 Rudenko V. - Amel'kin S. 9Group 3 : 4
10 11:15 Petuhov D. - Taralov V. 10Group 4 : 3
11 11:15 Kucher N. - Kochurov M. 11Group 4 : 1
12 11:15 Sychev V. - Korchagina A. 12Group 4 : 0
13 11:15 Toprin M. - Kolosov G. 13Group 1 : 4
14 11:15 Golub R. - Smirnov A. 14Group 2 : 4
15 11:15 Zaporozhtsev A.D. - Stepanov A.I. 15Group 0 : 4
16 11:15 Tachkov D. - Fomichev D. 16Group 4 : 2
17 11:45 Novikov D. - Kolosov G. 13Group 4 : 1
18 11:45 Bulekov A. - Fomichev D. 16Group 4 : 0
19 11:45 Oreshkin A. - Pavlov D. 4Group 3 : 0
20 11:45 Galkin N. - Zhurkova E. 2Group 3 : 2
21 11:45 Jastrebov K.A. - Tronin E. 3Group 3 : 0
22 11:45 Tsupikov I. - Galiev M. 7Group 0 : 3
23 11:45 Ikonnikov A. - Kochurov M. 11Group 4 : 1
24 11:45 Kumaritov M. - Trunov Ju.V. 8Group 1 : 3
25 11:45 Ryzhov A. - Oneshko E. 1Group 2 : 3
26 11:45 Stepanova N. - Gorbunov S. 5Group 0 : 3
27 11:45 Popov A. - Smirnov A. 14Group 4 : 3
28 11:45 Gizzatullin A. - Taralov V. 10Group 4 : 0
29 11:45 Novikova T. - Stepanov A.I. 15Group 0 : 4
30 11:45 Kondrashev M. - Amel'kin S. 9Group 4 : 0
31 11:45 Hromov A. - Korchagina A. 12Group 4 : 0
32 11:45 Lapin A. - Solov'ev (SPb) N. 6Group 1 : 3
33 12:15 Filimonov N. - Oneshko E. 1Group 3 : 0
34 12:15 Hromov A. - Sychev V. 12Group 4 : 0
35 12:15 Novikov D. - Toprin M. 13Group 2 : 4
36 12:15 Ratnikov A. - Gorbunov S. 5Group 3 : 0
37 12:15 Borovkova I. - Zhurkova E. 2Group 3 : 1
38 12:15 Dmitriev A. - Solov'ev (SPb) N. 6Group 3 : 2
39 12:15 Emel'janov I. - Tronin E. 3Group 3 : 0
40 12:15 Ikonnikov A. - Kucher N. 11Group 4 : 0
41 12:15 Dolgoborodov M. - Galiev M. 7Group 3 : 1
42 12:15 Bulekov A. - Tachkov D. 16Group 4 : 0
43 12:15 Povarovskij D. - Trunov Ju.V. 8Group 3 : 0
44 12:15 Ismailov T. - Pavlov D. 4Group 0 : 3
45 12:15 Novikova T. - Zaporozhtsev A.D. 15Group 4 : 1
46 12:15 Kondrashev M. - Rudenko V. 9Group 4 : 2
47 12:15 Gizzatullin A. - Petuhov D. 10Group 4 : 0
48 12:15 Popov A. - Golub R. 14Group 4 : 0
49 12:45 Shmahtenkov A. - Stepanova N. 5Group 3 : 2
50 12:45 Samohin M. - Oreshkin A. 4Group 3 : 2
51 12:45 Jakovlev P. - Galkin N. 2Group 3 : 1
52 12:45 Jakovleva R. - Tsupikov I. 7Group 0 : 3
53 12:45 Ermakov S. - Ryzhov A. 1Group 0 : 3
54 12:45 Nazarenko O. - Kumaritov M. 8Group 3 : 2
55 12:45 Harjushin E. - Jastrebov K.A. 3Group 3 : 2
56 12:45 Krepkin G. - Lapin A. 6Group 2 : 3
57 13:15 Ismailov T. - Oreshkin A. 4Group 1 : 3
58 13:15 Emel'janov I. - Jastrebov K.A. 3Group 3 : 0
59 13:15 Ratnikov A. - Stepanova N. 5Group 3 : 0
60 13:15 Dmitriev A. - Lapin A. 6Group 0 : 3
61 13:15 Dolgoborodov M. - Tsupikov I. 7Group 3 : 0
62 13:15 Povarovskij D. - Kumaritov M. 8Group 2 : 3
63 13:15 Filimonov N. - Ryzhov A. 1Group 2 : 3
64 13:15 Borovkova I. - Galkin N. 2Group 3 : 0
65 13:45 Gorbunov S. - Shmahtenkov A. 5Group 3 : 2
66 13:45 Zhurkova E. - Jakovlev P. 2Group 0 : 3
67 13:45 Pavlov D. - Samohin M. 4Group 2 : 3
68 13:45 Solov'ev (SPb) N. - Krepkin G. 6Group 3 : 0
69 13:45 Oneshko E. - Ermakov S. 1Group 3 : 1
70 13:45 Trunov Ju.V. - Nazarenko O. 8Group 0 : 3
71 13:45 Galiev M. - Jakovleva R. 7Group 3 : 0
72 13:45 Tronin E. - Harjushin E. 3Group 2 : 3
73 14:15 Jakovlev P. - Oreshkin A. 1/16 grid 1 : 4
74 14:15 Tachkov D. - Popov A. 1/16 grid 1 : 4
75 14:15 Ikonnikov A. - Gorbunov S. 1/16 grid 4 : 2
76 14:15 Solov'ev (SPb) N. - Samohin M. 1/16 grid 1 : 4
77 14:15 Dolgoborodov M. - Kolosov G. 1/16 grid 0 : 4
78 14:15 Amel'kin S. - Gizzatullin A. 1/16 grid 0 : 4
79 14:15 Stepanov A.I. - Ryzhov A. 1/16 grid 2 : 4
80 14:15 Sychev V. - Borovkova I. 1/16 grid 0 : 4
81 14:15 Harjushin E. - Povarovskij D. 1/16 grid 4 : 2
82 14:15 Filimonov N. - Petuhov D. 1/16 grid 4 : 1
83 14:15 Kucher N. - Bulekov A. 1/16 grid 1 : 4
84 14:15 Nazarenko O. - Galiev M. 1/16 grid 3 : 4
85 14:15 Kondrashev M. - Smirnov A. 1/16 grid 1 : 4
86 14:15 Ratnikov A. - Emel'janov I. 1/16 grid 1 : 4
87 14:15 Novikova T. - Hromov A. 1/16 grid 4 : 2
88 14:15 Novikov D. - Lapin A. 1/16 grid 4 : 2
89 14:45 Filimonov N. - Bulekov A. 1/8 grid 1 : 4
90 14:45 Kolosov G. - Gizzatullin A. 1/8 grid 1 : 4
91 14:45 Ikonnikov A. - Samohin M. 1/8 grid 4 : 1
92 14:45 Novikov D. - Oreshkin A. 1/8 grid 3 : 4
93 14:45 Emel'janov I. - Novikova T. 1/8 grid 4 : 1
94 14:45 Galiev M. - Smirnov A. 1/8 grid 4 : 1
95 14:45 Ryzhov A. - Borovkova I. 1/8 grid 4 : 0
96 14:45 Harjushin E. - Popov A. 1/8 grid 0 : 4
97 15:15 Popov A. - Ikonnikov A. 1/4 grid 1 : 4
98 15:15 Emel'janov I. - Oreshkin A. 1/4 grid 0 : 4
99 15:15 Bulekov A. - Galiev M. 1/4 grid 4 : 1
100 15:15 Gizzatullin A. - Ryzhov A. 1/4 grid 4 : 3
101 15:45 Ikonnikov A. - Gizzatullin A. 1/2 grid 4 : 1
102 15:45 Bulekov A. - Oreshkin A. 1/2 grid 1 : 4
103 16:15 Oreshkin A. - Ikonnikov A. Final 5 : 1
Group 2
Group 4
Group 7
Group 9
Player 1 2 3 DL Score
1 Kondrashev Maksim /// 4 : 2 4 : 0 6 4
2 Rudenko Vadim 2 : 4 /// 3 : 4 -3 0
3 Amel'kin Sergej 0 : 4 4 : 3 /// -3 2
Group 10
Player 1 2 3 DL Score
1 Gizzatullin Ajdar /// 4 : 0 4 : 0 8 4
2 Petuhov Denis 0 : 4 /// 4 : 3 -3 2
3 Taralov Viktor 0 : 4 3 : 4 /// -5 0
Group 11
Player 1 2 3 DL Score
1 Ikonnikov Aleksej /// 4 : 0 4 : 1 7 4
2 Kucher Nelja 0 : 4 /// 4 : 1 -1 2
3 Kochurov Maksim 1 : 4 1 : 4 /// -6 0
Group 12
Player 1 2 3 DL Score
1 Hromov Andrej /// 4 : 0 4 : 0 8 4
2 Sychev Vasilij 0 : 4 /// 4 : 0 0 2
3 Korchagina Anastasija 0 : 4 0 : 4 /// -8 0
Group 13
Player 1 2 3 DL Score
1 Novikov Denis /// 2 : 4 4 : 1 1 2
2 Toprin Mihail 4 : 2 /// 1 : 4 -1 2
3 Kolosov Grigorij 1 : 4 4 : 1 /// 0 2
Group 14
Player 1 2 3 DL Score
1 Popov Anatolij /// 4 : 0 4 : 3 5 4
2 Golub Rostislav 0 : 4 /// 2 : 4 -6 0
3 Smirnov Andrej 3 : 4 4 : 2 /// 1 2
Group 16
Player 1 2 3 DL Score
1 Bulekov Aleksej /// 4 : 0 4 : 0 8 4
2 Tachkov Daniil 0 : 4 /// 4 : 2 -2 2
3 Fomichev Denis 0 : 4 2 : 4 /// -6 0