Time Couple of participants Type Final score
1 11:00 Nabatchikov A. - Smirnov A. 16Group 0 : 4
2 11:00 Akulinin A. - Lapin A. 7Group 1 : 4
3 11:00 Toprin M. - Odnoshev A. 6Group 4 : 2
4 11:00 Solov'ev (SPb) N. - Petuhov D. 5Group 4 : 2
5 11:00 Vishnevskij V. - Zhuravlev Ja. 15Group 4 : 2
6 11:00 Harjushin E. - Krepkin G. 14Group 1 : 4
7 11:00 Jakovlev P. - Gromov P. 13Group 4 : 0
8 11:00 Kukovich E. - Golub R. 12Group 0 : 4
9 11:00 Filimonov N. - Bulekov A. 2Group 3 : 2
10 11:00 Ismailov T. - Nazarenko O. 1Group 0 : 3
11 11:00 Zaporozhtsev A.D. - Kondrashev M. 10Group 0 : 4
12 11:00 Ermakov S. - Rudenko N. 4Group 0 : 4
13 11:00 Ryzhov A. - Mel'nikov S. 9Group 3 : 4
14 11:00 Davydik E. - Kucher N. 8Group 2 : 4
15 11:00 Tachkov D. - Fomichev D. 11Group 0 : 4
16 11:00 Serkov A. - Stepanov O. 3Group 2 : 3
17 11:30 Emel'janov I. - Kucher N. 8Group 4 : 3
18 11:30 Kolosov G. - Jakovleva R. 1Group 3 : 0
19 11:30 Tronin E. - Kochurov M. 2Group 2 : 3
20 11:30 Karpov M. - Korobkov V. 3Group 0 : 3
21 11:30 Ratnikov A. - Rudenko N. 4Group 1 : 4
22 11:30 Borovkova I. - Petuhov D. 5Group 4 : 0
23 11:30 Dmitriev A. - Odnoshev A. 6Group 4 : 2
24 11:30 Povarovskij D. - Lapin A. 7Group 4 : 3
25 11:30 Gizzatullin A. - Mel'nikov S. 9Group 4 : 3
26 11:30 Novikov D. - Kondrashev M. 10Group 2 : 4
27 11:30 Popov A. - Fomichev D. 11Group 4 : 0
28 11:30 Ikonnikov A. - Golub R. 12Group 4 : 3
29 11:30 Hromov A. - Gromov P. 13Group 4 : 1
30 11:30 Novikova T. - Krepkin G. 14Group 4 : 2
31 11:30 Zhurkova E. - Zhuravlev Ja. 15Group 3 : 4
32 11:30 Dolgoborodov M. - Smirnov A. 16Group 4 : 0
33 12:00 Dolgoborodov M. - Nabatchikov A. 16Group 4 : 0
34 12:00 Popov A. - Tachkov D. 11Group 4 : 0
35 12:00 Emel'janov I. - Davydik E. 8Group 4 : 3
36 12:00 Serkov A. - Korobkov V. 3Group 3 : 0
37 12:00 Dmitriev A. - Toprin M. 6Group 4 : 2
38 12:00 Ikonnikov A. - Kukovich E. 12Group 4 : 1
39 12:00 Hromov A. - Jakovlev P. 13Group 1 : 4
40 12:00 Borovkova I. - Solov'ev (SPb) N. 5Group 4 : 0
41 12:00 Novikova T. - Harjushin E. 14Group 4 : 3
42 12:00 Ismailov T. - Jakovleva R. 1Group 3 : 1
43 12:00 Ratnikov A. - Ermakov S. 4Group 4 : 3
44 12:00 Zhurkova E. - Vishnevskij V. 15Group 0 : 4
45 12:00 Povarovskij D. - Akulinin A. 7Group 4 : 3
46 12:00 Gizzatullin A. - Ryzhov A. 9Group 4 : 1
47 12:00 Filimonov N. - Kochurov M. 2Group 3 : 0
48 12:00 Novikov D. - Zaporozhtsev A.D. 10Group 4 : 0
49 12:30 Stepanov O. - Karpov M. 3Group 2 : 3
50 12:30 Nazarenko O. - Kolosov G. 1Group 1 : 3
51 12:30 Bulekov A. - Tronin E. 2Group 3 : 0
52 13:00 Serkov A. - Karpov M. 3Group 3 : 0
53 13:00 Ismailov T. - Kolosov G. 1Group 2 : 3
54 13:00 Filimonov N. - Tronin E. 2Group 3 : 0
55 13:30 Kochurov M. - Bulekov A. 2Group 1 : 3
56 13:30 Jakovleva R. - Nazarenko O. 1Group 0 : 3
57 13:30 Korobkov V. - Stepanov O. 3Group 3 : 1
58 14:00 Serkov A. - Kucher N. 1/16 grid 4 : 1
59 14:00 Kolosov G. - Novikov D. 1/16 grid 4 : 2
60 14:00 Fomichev D. - Dolgoborodov M. 1/16 grid 0 : 4
61 14:00 Emel'janov I. - Lapin A. 1/16 grid 4 : 0
62 14:00 Gizzatullin A. - Krepkin G. 1/16 grid 4 : 2
63 14:00 Borovkova I. - Korobkov V. 1/16 grid 4 : 0
64 14:00 Zhuravlev Ja. - Ikonnikov A. 1/16 grid 2 : 4
65 14:00 Jakovlev P. - Toprin M. 1/16 grid 4 : 1
66 14:00 Bulekov A. - Rudenko N. 1/16 grid 4 : 0
67 14:00 Smirnov A. - Novikova T. 1/16 grid 0 : 4
68 14:00 Popov A. - Solov'ev (SPb) N. 1/16 grid 2 : 4
69 14:00 Ratnikov A. - Dmitriev A. 1/16 grid 2 : 4
70 14:00 Povarovskij D. - Hromov A. 1/16 grid 3 : 4
71 14:00 Mel'nikov S. - Kondrashev M. 1/16 grid 2 : 4
72 14:00 Vishnevskij V. - Nazarenko O. 1/16 grid 4 : 1
73 14:00 Golub R. - Filimonov N. 1/16 grid 0 : 4
74 14:30 Hromov A. - Kondrashev M. 1/8 grid 1 : 4
75 14:30 Vishnevskij V. - Filimonov N. 1/8 grid 1 : 4
76 14:30 Kolosov G. - Dolgoborodov M. 1/8 grid 2 : 4
77 14:30 Jakovlev P. - Bulekov A. 1/8 grid 1 : 4
78 14:30 Emel'janov I. - Gizzatullin A. 1/8 grid 4 : 0
79 14:30 Borovkova I. - Ikonnikov A. 1/8 grid 4 : 1
80 14:30 Serkov A. - Novikova T. 1/8 grid 4 : 0
81 14:30 Solov'ev (SPb) N. - Dmitriev A. 1/8 grid 2 : 4
82 15:00 Dolgoborodov M. - Emel'janov I. 1/4 grid 1 : 4
83 15:00 Serkov A. - Dmitriev A. 1/4 grid 4 : 2
84 15:00 Kondrashev M. - Filimonov N. 1/4 grid 1 : 4
85 15:00 Borovkova I. - Bulekov A. 1/4 grid 4 : 1
86 15:30 Serkov A. - Filimonov N. 1/2 grid 4 : 1
87 15:30 Emel'janov I. - Borovkova I. 1/2 grid 1 : 4
88 16:00 Borovkova I. - Serkov A. Final 4 : 5
Group 1
Group 2
Group 3
Group 4
Player 1 2 3 DL Score
1 Ratnikov Andrej /// 4 : 3 1 : 4 -2 2
2 Ermakov Stanislav 3 : 4 /// 0 : 4 -5 0
3 Rudenko Nikolaj 4 : 1 4 : 0 /// 7 4
Group 5
Player 1 2 3 DL Score
1 Borovkova Irina /// 4 : 0 4 : 0 8 4
2 Solov'ev (SPb) Nikolaj 0 : 4 /// 4 : 2 -2 2
3 Petuhov Denis 0 : 4 2 : 4 /// -6 0
Group 6
Player 1 2 3 DL Score
1 Dmitriev Anatolij /// 4 : 2 4 : 2 4 4
2 Toprin Mihail 2 : 4 /// 4 : 2 0 2
3 Odnoshev Andrej 2 : 4 2 : 4 /// -4 0
Group 7
Player 1 2 3 DL Score
1 Povarovskij Denis /// 4 : 3 4 : 3 2 4
2 Akulinin Andrej 3 : 4 /// 1 : 4 -4 0
3 Lapin Aleksandr 3 : 4 4 : 1 /// 2 2
Group 8
Player 1 2 3 DL Score
1 Emel'janov Igor' /// 4 : 3 4 : 3 2 4
2 Davydik Eduard 3 : 4 /// 2 : 4 -3 0
3 Kucher Nelja 3 : 4 4 : 2 /// 1 2
Group 9
Player 1 2 3 DL Score
1 Gizzatullin Ajdar /// 4 : 1 4 : 3 4 4
2 Ryzhov Aleksej 1 : 4 /// 3 : 4 -4 0
3 Mel'nikov Sergej 3 : 4 4 : 3 /// 0 2
Group 10
Group 11
Player 1 2 3 DL Score
1 Popov Anatolij /// 4 : 0 4 : 0 8 4
2 Tachkov Daniil 0 : 4 /// 0 : 4 -8 0
3 Fomichev Denis 0 : 4 4 : 0 /// 0 2
Group 12
Player 1 2 3 DL Score
1 Ikonnikov Aleksej /// 4 : 1 4 : 3 4 4
2 Kukovich Egor 1 : 4 /// 0 : 4 -7 0
3 Golub Rostislav 3 : 4 4 : 0 /// 3 2
Group 13
Player 1 2 3 DL Score
1 Hromov Andrej /// 1 : 4 4 : 1 0 2
2 Jakovlev Pavel 4 : 1 /// 4 : 0 7 4
3 Gromov Petr 1 : 4 0 : 4 /// -7 0
Group 14
Player 1 2 3 DL Score
1 Novikova Tat'jana /// 4 : 3 4 : 2 3 4
2 Harjushin Evgenij 3 : 4 /// 1 : 4 -4 0
3 Krepkin Georgij 2 : 4 4 : 1 /// 1 2
Group 15
Player 1 2 3 DL Score
1 Zhurkova Elena /// 0 : 4 3 : 4 -5 0
2 Vishnevskij Vitalij 4 : 0 /// 4 : 2 6 4
3 Zhuravlev Jakov 4 : 3 2 : 4 /// -1 2
Group 16
Player 1 2 3 DL Score
1 Dolgoborodov Mihail /// 4 : 0 4 : 0 8 4
2 Nabatchikov Al'bert 0 : 4 /// 0 : 4 -8 0
3 Smirnov Andrej 0 : 4 4 : 0 /// 0 2