Time Couple of participants Type Final score
1 10:39 Fetisov A. - Stetsenko Z. 2Group 5 : 1
2 10:39 Martens S. - Kosjakov A. 1Group 5 : 3
3 10:39 Ivan K. - Hajdukov I. 1Group 5 : 0
4 10:39 Semenov Zh. - Masljankov E. 2Group 2 : 5
5 10:39 Maksimov S. - Suhorukov N. 2Group 5 : 1
6 10:39 Korol'kov D. - Man'kov I. 1Group 5 : 2
7 11:09 Tolstov I. - Masljankov E. 2Group 3 : 5
8 11:09 Ivan K. - Kosjakov A. 1Group 1 : 5
9 11:09 Korol'kov D. - Martens S. 1Group 5 : 3
10 11:09 Fetisov A. - Maksimov S. 2Group 2 : 5
11 11:09 Semenov Zh. - Suhorukov N. 2Group 5 : 2
12 11:09 Zolotuhin E. - Hajdukov I. 1Group 5 : 1
13 11:39 Semenov Zh. - Fetisov A. 2Group 5 : 4
14 11:39 Hajdukov I. - Kosjakov A. 1Group 0 : 5
15 11:39 Zolotuhin E. - Man'kov I. 1Group 5 : 0
16 11:39 Ivan K. - Korol'kov D. 1Group 3 : 5
17 11:39 Masljankov E. - Suhorukov N. 2Group 5 : 0
18 11:39 Tolstov I. - Stetsenko Z. 2Group 5 : 2
19 12:09 Hajdukov I. - Korol'kov D. 1Group 0 : 5
20 12:09 Stetsenko Z. - Maksimov S. 2Group 5 : 2
21 12:09 Tolstov I. - Suhorukov N. 2Group 5 : 0
22 12:09 Zolotuhin E. - Kosjakov A. 1Group 5 : 2
23 12:09 Man'kov I. - Martens S. 1Group 1 : 5
24 12:09 Masljankov E. - Fetisov A. 2Group 5 : 1
25 12:39 Suhorukov N. - Fetisov A. 2Group 3 : 5
26 12:39 Tolstov I. - Maksimov S. 2Group 5 : 1
27 12:39 Stetsenko Z. - Semenov Zh. 2Group 0 : 5
28 12:39 Kosjakov A. - Korol'kov D. 1Group 5 : 4
29 12:39 Man'kov I. - Ivan K. 1Group 0 : 5
30 12:39 Zolotuhin E. - Martens S. 1Group 5 : 2
31 13:09 Man'kov I. - Hajdukov I. 1Group 4 : 5
32 13:09 Maksimov S. - Semenov Zh. 2Group 5 : 4
33 13:09 Tolstov I. - Fetisov A. 2Group 5 : 1
34 13:09 Stetsenko Z. - Masljankov E. 2Group 1 : 5
35 13:09 Martens S. - Ivan K. 1Group 5 : 1
36 13:09 Zolotuhin E. - Korol'kov D. 1Group 5 : 2
37 13:39 Zolotuhin E. - Ivan K. 1Group 0 : 5
38 13:39 Kosjakov A. - Man'kov I. 1Group 5 : 0
39 13:39 Tolstov I. - Semenov Zh. 2Group 5 : 3
40 13:39 Maksimov S. - Masljankov E. 2Group 3 : 5
41 13:39 Suhorukov N. - Stetsenko Z. 2Group 0 : 5
42 13:39 Martens S. - Hajdukov I. 1Group 5 : 0
43 14:09 Tolstov I. - Kosjakov A. 1/4 grid 3 : 5
44 14:09 Semenov Zh. - Martens S. 1/4 grid 3 : 5
45 14:09 Zolotuhin E. - Maksimov S. 1/4 grid 5 : 0
46 14:09 Korol'kov D. - Masljankov E. 1/4 grid 5 : 3
47 14:39 Martens S. - Korol'kov D. 1/2 grid 0 : 5
48 14:39 Zolotuhin E. - Kosjakov A. 1/2 grid 2 : 5
49 15:09 Martens S. - Zolotuhin E. 3 place 3 : 5
50 15:39 Kosjakov A. - Korol'kov D. Final 6 : 4