Time Couple of participants Type Final score
1 12:00 Schetinina A. - Suhorukov N. 2Group 5 : 0
2 12:00 Zolotuhin E. - Shevchenko I.V. 1Group 5 : 1
3 12:00 Semenov E. - Fetisov A. 1Group 4 : 5
4 12:00 Andrievskij S. - Ivan K. 2Group 5 : 0
5 12:00 Martens S. - Tischenko S. 1Group 4 : 5
6 12:00 Tolstov I. - Stetsenko Z. 2Group 2 : 5
7 12:30 Zolotuhin E. - Tischenko S. 1Group 4 : 5
8 12:30 Schetinina A. - Stetsenko Z. 2Group 3 : 5
9 12:30 Suhorukov N. - Ivan K. 2Group 0 : 5
10 12:30 Tolstov I. - Andrievskij S. 2Group 3 : 5
11 12:30 Semenov E. - Martens S. 1Group 4 : 5
12 12:30 Gal'tsov P. - Shevchenko I.V. 1Group 5 : 0
13 13:00 Shevchenko I.V. - Tischenko S. 1Group 0 : 5
14 13:00 Suhorukov N. - Tolstov I. 2Group 2 : 5
15 13:00 Stetsenko Z. - Andrievskij S. 2Group 1 : 5
16 13:00 Schetinina A. - Ivan K. 2Group 2 : 5
17 13:00 Gal'tsov P. - Fetisov A. 1Group 5 : 0
18 13:00 Zolotuhin E. - Semenov E. 1Group 5 : 2
19 13:30 Fetisov A. - Martens S. 1Group 1 : 5
20 13:30 Stetsenko Z. - Suhorukov N. 2Group 5 : 1
21 13:30 Schetinina A. - Andrievskij S. 2Group 0 : 5
22 13:30 Ivan K. - Tolstov I. 2Group 5 : 2
23 13:30 Shevchenko I.V. - Semenov E. 1Group 2 : 5
24 13:30 Gal'tsov P. - Tischenko S. 1Group 5 : 3
25 14:00 Ivan K. - Stetsenko Z. 2Group 1 : 5
26 14:00 Andrievskij S. - Suhorukov N. 2Group 5 : 0
27 14:00 Schetinina A. - Tolstov I. 2Group 1 : 5
28 14:00 Gal'tsov P. - Martens S. 1Group 5 : 2
29 14:00 Fetisov A. - Zolotuhin E. 1Group 5 : 3
30 14:00 Tischenko S. - Semenov E. 1Group 4 : 5
31 14:30 Gal'tsov P. - Semenov E. 1Group 4 : 5
32 14:30 Fetisov A. - Shevchenko I.V. 1Group 5 : 3
33 14:30 Martens S. - Zolotuhin E. 1Group 5 : 3
34 15:00 Martens S. - Shevchenko I.V. 1Group 5 : 0
35 15:00 Gal'tsov P. - Zolotuhin E. 1Group 5 : 3
36 15:00 Tischenko S. - Fetisov A. 1Group 5 : 0
37 15:30 Semenov E. - Andrievskij S. 1/4 grid 0 : 5
38 15:30 Gal'tsov P. - Tolstov I. 1/4 grid 5 : 1
39 15:30 Ivan K. - Tischenko S. 1/4 grid 4 : 5
40 15:30 Martens S. - Stetsenko Z. 1/4 grid 4 : 5
41 16:00 Gal'tsov P. - Stetsenko Z. 1/2 grid 5 : 4
42 16:00 Tischenko S. - Andrievskij S. 1/2 grid 4 : 5
43 16:30 Tischenko S. - Stetsenko Z. 3 place 3 : 5
44 17:00 Gal'tsov P. - Andrievskij S. Final 3 : 6