Tournament №9

Winner
Kljuev Artem
Лига "Территории Дартс" Весна 2022. 8 этап
Time Couple of participants Type Final score
1 19:30 Korsunov R. - Pyzhov Ju. 2Group 3 : 1
2 19:30 Dobretsov A. - Kulikov A. 1Group 3 : 0
3 19:30 Sinjaev A. - Dzhemilev Ju. 1Group 1 : 3
4 19:30 Titkov A. - Grechin A. 2Group 3 : 1
5 19:30 Shvetsov P. - Pristavkina A. 2Group 3 : 0
6 19:30 Pimenov A.R. - Aldoshin M. 1Group 0 : 3
7 20:00 Dobretsov A. - Sinjaev A. 1Group 3 : 0
8 20:00 Pimenov A.R. - Dzhemilev Ju. 1Group 3 : 1
9 20:00 Kljuev A. - Aldoshin M. 1Group 1 : 3
10 20:00 Shvetsov P. - Pyzhov Ju. 2Group 3 : 0
11 20:00 Korsunov R. - Titkov A. 2Group 3 : 1
12 20:00 Pristavkina A. - Grechin A. 2Group 2 : 3
13 20:30 Shvetsov P. - Grechin A. 2Group 3 : 0
14 20:30 Pimenov A.R. - Dobretsov A. 1Group 3 : 2
15 20:30 Kljuev A. - Kulikov A. 1Group 3 : 0
16 20:30 Aldoshin M. - Dzhemilev Ju. 1Group 3 : 2
17 20:30 Pyzhov Ju. - Titkov A. 2Group 0 : 3
18 20:30 Pristavkina A. - Korsunov R. 2Group 0 : 3
19 21:00 Grechin A. - Korsunov R. 2Group 3 : 2
20 21:00 Aldoshin M. - Dobretsov A. 1Group 3 : 0
21 21:00 Shvetsov P. - Titkov A. 2Group 1 : 3
22 21:00 Kljuev A. - Dzhemilev Ju. 1Group 3 : 1
23 21:00 Pyzhov Ju. - Pristavkina A. 2Group 3 : 2
24 21:00 Kulikov A. - Sinjaev A. 1Group 3 : 1
25 21:30 Kljuev A. - Sinjaev A. 1Group 3 : 0
26 21:30 Grechin A. - Pyzhov Ju. 2Group 3 : 0
27 21:30 Kulikov A. - Pimenov A.R. 1Group 1 : 3
28 21:30 Dzhemilev Ju. - Dobretsov A. 1Group 0 : 3
29 21:30 Titkov A. - Pristavkina A. 2Group 3 : 0
30 21:30 Shvetsov P. - Korsunov R. 2Group 3 : 2
31 22:00 Kljuev A. - Dobretsov A. 1Group 3 : 1
32 22:00 Sinjaev A. - Pimenov A.R. 1Group 2 : 3
33 22:00 Kulikov A. - Aldoshin M. 1Group 0 : 3
34 22:30 Kljuev A. - Pimenov A.R. 1Group 3 : 0
35 22:30 Sinjaev A. - Aldoshin M. 1Group 0 : 3
36 22:30 Dzhemilev Ju. - Kulikov A. 1Group 3 : 1
37 23:00 Dobretsov A. - Titkov A. 1/4 grid 4 : 2
38 23:00 Pimenov A.R. - Shvetsov P. 1/4 grid 3 : 4
39 23:00 Kljuev A. - Korsunov R. 1/4 grid 4 : 3
40 23:00 Aldoshin M. - Grechin A. 1/4 grid 4 : 1
41 23:30 Aldoshin M. - Shvetsov P. 1/2 grid 3 : 5
42 23:30 Kljuev A. - Dobretsov A. 1/2 grid 5 : 3
43 00:00 Dobretsov A. - Aldoshin M. 3 place 0 : 4
44 00:30 Shvetsov P. - Kljuev A. Final 5 : 6